Home

F - A - Q
ONLINE
TOURNAMENTS
Schedules
Recaps!
Rules
Trainer Status
Webcam
Monster Rancher PICTURES

Monster Rancher 1
Monster Rancher 2
Monster Rancher 3
Monster Rancher 4
Monster Rancher EVO
MR Battle Card: II

COMMUNITY

Downloads
Links
MR Sightings
Fan Stuff

FENRICK'S
MONSTERS
MR1, MR2,
MR3, MR4
MR Hop-A-Bout
Fenrick's Pets
 
 
 
 
 


To view the Picture Gallery use the following:
login: legendcup    Password: tecmo

 

Welcome To the Official LegendCup.com
Tournament #1

A Class: Bracket 1 | Bracket 2 | Bracket 3 | Bracket 4 | Finale!
S Class:
Bracket 1 | Bracket 2 | Bracket 3 | Bracket 4 | Finale!

is a WIN! is a Loss
Fight 1
A
CLASS
1
2
3
4
1
Kittenpal - (87-Bowwow, from Torey Luvullo)
2
CyberVirus - (90-Metal Glory, from InfiniteJoker)
3
Dragun - (85-Garlant, from RichardRiley)
4
Thrust - (90-Durahan, from Strunks)

[Back To Top]

Fight 2
A
CLASS
1
2
3
4
1
Bfkp - (83-BigBlue, from Petit-Trot)
2
Evil Eye - (87-Cylcops, from Hengersrock)
3
Caliente - (81-Phoenix, from Velociraptor)
4
Boing - (90-Springer, from Hellraiser83)

[Back To Top]

Fight 3
A
CLASS
1
2
3
4
1
Lazarus II - (82-Lorica, from Varthlokkur)
2
Thief - (88-Chariot, from Spud)
3
Psy Force - (89-Suezo, from Nova Force)
4
YClownsREvil - (90-Baku Clown, from Mepersoner)

[Back To Top]

Fight 4
A
CLASS
1
2
3
4
1
Fjirw- (90-Joker, from Petit-Trot)
2
Rygar- (88-Hound Knight, from Richard Ryley)
3
Wurme- (78-Rock Worm, from BlastODoom)
4
Carruscante- (90-Phoenix, from Velociraptor)


[Back To Top]


FINALE!!!

A 3 way Tie Breaker was needed, and determined by Fighting BONES.
The Winner with the most LIF% or a KO against him takes the Title!
LIF Left:
RYGAR: 100% - Rygar is the A Class Legend Cup Champion!
Psy Force: 40%
3rd: Cyber Virus with 1.2%

A
CLASS
1
2
3
4
1
CyberVirus - (90-Metal Glory, from InfiniteJoker)
2
Boing - (90-Springer, from Hellraiser83)
3
Psy Force - (89-Suezo, from Nova Force)
4
Rygar- (88-Hound Knight, from Richard Ryley)

[Back To Top]
Fight 1
S
CLASS
1
2
3
4
1
Karrot - (101-Hare, from MrMatt3000)
2
Lateralus - (92-Selketo, from Petit-Trot)
3
Francis - (105-Hare, from Torey Luvullo)
4
Clawgrip - (108-Renocraft, from Hellraiser83)

[Back To Top]

Fight 2
S
CLASS
1
2
3
4
1
Stabber - (108-Lorica, from Strunks)
2
Jaba - (108-Jaba, from SmashingDan)
3
Psyloche - (103-PinkEye, from Bela Karolyi)
4
Anti-Trust - (103-Bjarl, from Infinite Joker)

[Back To Top]

Fight 3
S
CLASS
1
2
3
4
1
Bahamut Zero - (108-Techno Dragon, from Hengersrock)
2
Tree Reborn - (99-Ebony, from Mepersoner)
3
Mace - (99-Centurion, from Joker's Avenger)
4
Hel - (108-Kasumi, from Hellraiser83)

[Back To Top]

Fight 4
S
CLASS
1
2
3
4
1
Birdo - (102-Mocchi, from JRay)
2
Shale - (91-Obelisk, from Hengersrock)
3
Wormega - (100-Corone, from Strunks)
4
Black Poivre - (106-Mocchi, from Petit-Trot)

[Back To Top]


FINALE!!!

A 3 way Tie Breaker was needed, and determined by Fighting BONES.
The Winner with the most LIF% or a KO against him takes the Title!
LIF Left:
Black Poivre: 76.9% - Black Poivre is the S Class Legend Cup Champion!
Tree Reborn: 66.6%
3rd: Anti Trustwith 25.3%

S
CLASS
1
2
3
4
1
Francis - (105-Hare, from Torey Luvullo)
2
Anti-Trust - (103-Bjarl, from Infinite Joker)
3
Tree Reborn - (99-Ebony, from Mepersoner)
4
Black Poivre - (106-Mocchi, from Petit-Trot)

[Back To Top]





SITES

Sites


Your site's banner could be on here!

Go here for info.

 

 
 

Privacy
  Contact  |  Link Exchange  |  Site Map |  Legal